.
Finland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lappeenranta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lappeenranta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lappeenranta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0392,510
BustAfghanistan 4,1962,607
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0432,512
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9552,458
FarahAfghanistan 4,0202,498
GardizAfghanistan 4,2202,622
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1892,603
HeratAfghanistan 3,8402,386
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0772,534
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2022,611
KabulAfghanistan 4,1312,567
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2672,652
KhostAfghanistan 4,2802,660
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9182,435
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7892,355
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8312,381
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0492,516
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8032,364
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7642,339
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1592,584
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1412,574
ShkoderAlbania 2,1861,359
TiranaAlbania 2,2651,408
VloreAlbania 2,3651,469
AdrarAlgeria 4,2502,641
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2252,004
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2202,001
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0481,894
BatnaAlgeria 3,2091,994
BecharAlgeria 3,9602,461
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1541,960
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0952,544
BiskraAlgeria 3,3272,068
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9992,485
ChlefAlgeria 3,3442,078
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1441,954
DjanetAlgeria 4,3332,692
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4272,129
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8642,401
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4282,130
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6412,263
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6402,262
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9222,437
In SalahAlgeria 4,2232,624
MilianaAlgeria 3,3012,051
OranAlgeria 3,4792,162
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5412,822
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0731,910
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5992,858
TebessaAlgeria 3,1851,979
TimimounAlgeria 4,0922,543
TindoufAlgeria 4,5892,851
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4952,172
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6029,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5184,672
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7231,692
HuamboAngola 8,2855,149
LuandaAngola 7,8824,898
LuenaAngola 8,1325,053
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5985,343
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5869,685
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5329,652
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5499,663
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8939,255
ByrdAntarctica 17,66610,978
DavisAntarctica 14,9519,291
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5369,654
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,64710,966
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1468,169
AzulArgentina 13,4198,339
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7178,524
BarilocheArgentina 14,3928,943
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1518,172
CeresArgentina 12,8898,010
ChamicalArgentina 13,1618,178
ChepesArgentina 13,2678,245
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6069,076
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8207,967
CórdobaArgentina 13,1418,166
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,1478,170
CorrientesArgentina 12,4957,765
EsquelArgentina 14,5469,039
EzeizaArgentina 13,1758,187
FormosaArgentina 12,3497,674
General PicoArgentina 13,5218,402
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0108,085
JuninArgentina 13,2718,247
La PlataArgentina 13,1578,176
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3477,672
La RiojaArgentina 13,0988,139
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3588,301
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2179,456
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3297,661
Malarg EArgentina 13,8068,579
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2758,871
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4168,337
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,1638,179
MendozaArgentina 13,5298,407
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,5218,402
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7057,895
NeuquenArgentina 14,0418,725
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3528,297
OranArgentina 12,3787,692
ParanaArgentina 12,9928,073
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6247,845
PehuajoArgentina 13,4428,353
PergaminoArgentina 13,1928,198
PigeArgentina 13,6258,467
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,1568,175
PosadasArgentina 12,3447,671
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5247,782
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,5788,438
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1648,180
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9908,072
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7077,896
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3098,270
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1759,430
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4007,705
RosarioArgentina 13,1138,148
SaltaArgentina 12,6017,831
San AntonioArgentina 14,0498,730
San LuisArgentina 13,4338,347
San RafaelArgentina 13,6618,489
Santa RosaArgentina 13,6278,468
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,8147,963
SarmientoArgentina 14,6709,116
TrelewArgentina 14,2718,868
TucumanArgentina 12,7737,937
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3799,557
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,2488,232
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,9818,067
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4258,343
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5711,598
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5145,291
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4258,964
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3438,291
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1458,169
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0608,115
AmberleyAustralia 14,5059,014
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3758,933
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9627,434
CairnsAustralia 13,1128,148
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0309,340
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1747,565
CedunaAustralia 13,9108,644
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0538,733
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2028,204
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5029,012
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6957,889
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7799,184
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5978,449
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4007,706
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8967,392
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0786,263
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7169,145
East SaleAustralia 15,1699,426
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4398,351
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4408,352
EssendonAustralia 15,0159,330
ForrestAustralia 13,4928,384
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2709,489
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6007,830
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9618,054
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2817,632
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5939,690
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5889,687
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4168,337
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1358,162
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4699,612
LavertonAustralia 15,0189,332
LearmonthAustralia 11,9437,422
LongreachAustralia 13,6678,493
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6668,492
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2019,446
Low HeadAustralia 15,4049,572
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7028,515
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,08110,614
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1377,542
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5917,824
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0059,325
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0259,337
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5529,043
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7949,193
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1498,171
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3899,563
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9438,043
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0699,364
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4088,953
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9407,420
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5738,435
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9598,053
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0037,459
RichmondAustralia 14,9609,296
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9848,690
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0129,329
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0069,325
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7677,933
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7657,933
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3157,653
TibooburraAustralia 14,1098,767
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3958,324
WaggaAustralia 14,9249,274
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0876,268
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9429,285
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2708,246
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6827,881
WoomeraAustralia 13,9888,692
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0397,481
GrazAustria 1,7651,097
InnsbruckAustria 1,8731,164
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8341,139
LinzAustria 1,6791,043
SalzburgAustria 1,7621,095
ViennaAustria 1,6091,000
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8171,129
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6631,655
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8911,797
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5791,602
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6281,633
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5771,601
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,593990
LerwickUk 1,594991
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5981,615
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5821,605
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5511,585
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7791,727
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6611,653
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5911,610
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6631,655
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8241,755
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6111,623
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4881,546
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5842,849
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4942,792
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6372,881
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3845,210
MuharraqBahrain 4,2212,623
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4374,000
DhakaBangladesh 6,2463,881
CharnocksBarbados 8,6155,353
BrestBelarus 1,031640
GomelBelarus 976607
GrodnoBelarus 864537
MinskBelarus 793493
MogilevBelarus 797495
VitebskBelarus 656407
BrusselsBelgium 1,8551,153
D’UccleBelgium 1,8551,153
OstendeBelgium 1,8901,174
Belize CityBelize 9,6405,990
BeninBenin 6,4504,008
BohiconBenin 6,3713,959
CotonouBenin 6,4504,008
KandiBenin 5,9203,679
NatitingouBenin 6,0523,761
ParakouBenin 6,1213,803
SaveBenin 6,2663,894
BermudaBermuda 7,0494,380
La PazBolivia 11,9517,427
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8057,336
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0171,253
FrancistownBotswana 9,1485,685
MaunBotswana 9,0215,606
TshaneBotswana 9,4765,889
AimoresBrazil 10,8406,736
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0046,217
AltamiraBrazil 9,8056,093
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4906,519
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3447,050
ApodiBrazil 9,3075,783
AracajuBrazil 9,7966,087
AracuaiBrazil 10,6306,605
AragarcasBrazil 11,0476,864
AraxaBrazil 11,1356,919
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5485,933
BageBrazil 12,6277,846
BambuiBrazil 11,1306,916
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1446,925
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5475,932
BarcelosBrazil 10,1636,316
BarraBrazil 10,1126,284
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6686,008
BarreirasBrazil 10,3106,407
BelémBrazil 9,4375,864
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0236,850
BelterraBrazil 9,8966,150
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9646,192
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1917,576
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3406,426
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8156,721
BrevesBrazil 9,5665,944
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9776,821
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2326,980
CabroboBrazil 9,6686,008
CaceresBrazil 11,3467,051
CaetiteBrazil 10,3786,449
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3705,822
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6117,215
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,8437,360
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3787,071
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5695,946
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3606,438
CaparaoBrazil 10,9816,823
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1816,948
CaratingaBrazil 10,9236,788
CaravelasBrazil 10,5806,575
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4546,496
CarolinaBrazil 9,9626,190
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,7957,330
CataguasesBrazil 11,1066,902
CatalaoBrazil 11,0516,867
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3897,078
CaxiasBrazil 9,5085,908
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2777,629
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1905,711
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1516,929
ChapecoBrazil 12,1517,551
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9106,780
CipoBrazil 9,8836,141
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1466,305
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9106,780
CordeiroBrazil 11,1546,931
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4286,480
CorumbaBrazil 11,6297,227
CoximBrazil 11,4307,103
CrateusBrazil 9,4015,842
CuiabaBrazil 11,2156,969
CuritibaBrazil 11,8207,345
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8416,737
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1216,911
DouradosBrazil 11,7937,328
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2937,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4727,750
EspinosaBrazil 10,4796,512
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8665,510
FloraniaBrazil 9,3055,782
FlorestaBrazil 9,6385,989
FlorianoBrazil 9,6786,014
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9957,454
FormosaBrazil 10,7606,686
FortalezaBrazil 9,1595,692
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1007,519
FrancaBrazil 11,2566,995
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5675,945
GoianiaBrazil 10,9686,816
GoiasBrazil 10,9406,798
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8196,723
GrajauBrazil 9,7596,064
GuairaBrazil 11,9427,421
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2305,736
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4956,522
IbiriteBrazil 11,0376,858
IguatuBrazil 9,4525,874
IlheusBrazil 10,2806,388
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7876,082
IndaialBrazil 11,9617,433
IpameriBrazil 11,0166,845
IraiBrazil 12,1887,574
IreceBrazil 10,0696,257
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1226,290
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1316,296
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1116,283
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7656,689
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0496,866
ItapevaBrazil 11,6597,245
ItirucuBrazil 10,1806,326
ItuacuBrazil 10,2906,395
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7567,305
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6357,230
JacobinaBrazil 9,9886,207
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2195,729
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3095,785
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9146,782
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1756,944
LavrasBrazil 11,2036,962
LencoisBrazil 10,1716,320
LinharesBrazil 10,7846,701
LondrinaBrazil 11,7197,282
MacapaBrazil 9,4285,859
MacauBrazil 9,1965,715
MaceioBrazil 9,6065,969
MachadoBrazil 11,2907,016
ManausBrazil 10,2176,349
MarabaBrazil 9,8556,124
MaringaBrazil 11,7617,308
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7886,083
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4876,517
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8576,125
MonteiroBrazil 9,4945,899
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7036,651
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2795,766
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0296,232
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1876,952
ObidosBrazil 9,8576,125
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6325,986
ParacatuBrazil 10,9026,774
ParanaBrazil 10,4936,520
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7937,328
ParanaibaBrazil 11,3627,061
ParintinsBrazil 9,9926,209
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2525,749
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2497,611
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0206,848
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7196,039
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7016,028
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5066,528
PeixeBrazil 10,4806,512
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8106,096
PicosBrazil 9,6315,985
PiraiBrazil 11,2877,014
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8746,757
PompeuBrazil 11,0056,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,8687,375
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6646,005
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,9887,450
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9746,819
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3597,680
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,3526,433
PosseBrazil 10,5716,569
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3365,802
RecifeBrazil 9,4075,845
RemansoBrazil 9,9166,162
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,2997,021
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2797,009
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9137,403
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1756,944
SalvadorBrazil 10,0766,261
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4527,738
SantaremBrazil 9,8626,128
SantosBrazil 11,5317,166
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4217,097
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1296,294
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4375,864
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1297,537
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3947,702
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2897,015
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3265,795
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7046,652
São PauloBrazil 11,5047,148
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,3537,055
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2657,000
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9036,154
SerrinhaBrazil 9,9606,189
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9936,831
SobralBrazil 9,2405,742
SoureBrazil 9,3695,822
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1746,322
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7967,952
SurubimBrazil 9,4235,856
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4076,467
TarauacaBrazil 11,2847,012
TauaBrazil 9,4715,886
TefeBrazil 10,4916,519
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7006,649
TeresinaBrazil 9,5025,905
TiriosBrazil 9,4765,889
TorresBrazil 12,2217,594
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3215,792
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4947,142
TriunfoBrazil 9,5425,930
TucuruiBrazil 9,7256,043
TuriacuBrazil 9,3035,781
UaupesBrazil 10,2796,387
UbatubaBrazil 11,4237,098
UberabaBrazil 11,2026,961
VassourasBrazil 11,2536,992
VicosaBrazil 11,0516,867
VitoriaBrazil 10,8886,766
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3826,452
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5065,907
BurgasBulgaria 2,0631,282
LomBulgaria 1,9441,208
PlevenBulgaria 1,9771,229
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1141,314
SadovoBulgaria 2,1151,314
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1941,363
SofiaBulgaria 2,0711,287
VarnaBulgaria 1,9851,233
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9253,682
BurundiBurundi 7,1584,448
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1685,076
SiemreapCambodia 7,9394,933
BatouriCameroon 6,3983,976
DoualaCameroon 6,5314,058
GarouaCameroon 5,8793,653
MamfeCameroon 6,3523,947
MarouaCameroon 5,7413,568
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0933,787
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3303,934
YaoundeCameroon 6,5154,049
YokoCameroon 6,3123,922
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4954,657
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4604,636
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5763,465
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2783,280
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,3242,065
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4313,997
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6774,149
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8903,660
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4424,624
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3283,311
Banff, AbCanada 7,1244,427
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3873,969
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8513,014
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Bissett, MbCanada 6,5944,098
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1044,414
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3873,969
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1414,438
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8414,251
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8744,271
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0762,533
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3854,589
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5973,478
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9794,337
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1853,222
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0984,411
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0763,154
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4474,628
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0492,516
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7532,954
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,2703,275
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4074,603
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8022,984
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9273,683
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7113,549
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7133,550
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7083,547
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4094,604
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7563,577
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2713,275
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,7343,563
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1363,191
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7973,602
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,2843,284
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0372,509
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6664,142
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3093,920
Comox, BcCanada 7,4664,639
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5373,441
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9753,091
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9384,311
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1083,174
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7244,179
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7364,186
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5974,100
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1843,221
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2432,637
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9053,669
Dryden, OnCanada 6,6124,109
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3403,940
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8574,261
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8184,237
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8294,244
Edson, AbCanada 6,8934,283
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3474,565
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7563,577
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0024,351
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1784,460
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8012,362
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4113,984
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2373,876
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4574,013
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4484,007
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1244,427
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1153,800
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6944,159
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3793,964
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9053,670
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9053,670
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5112,803
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0693,150
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0443,756
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5424,686
Golden, BcCanada 7,1444,439
Goose, NfCanada 4,9893,100
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7724,208
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9083,671
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5543,451
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4153,986
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8733,650
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8503,635
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7544,197
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9883,099
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9884,342
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1173,801
Hope, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0823,158
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2883,286
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5573,453
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1462,576
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8294,243
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2794,523
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2703,896
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2713,897
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6714,146
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5114,046
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4613,393
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3833,345
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9473,074
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2643,893
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4654,017
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4984,038
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2833,283
Langara, BcCanada 7,0884,404
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2174,485
London, OnCanada 6,8194,237
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3472,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1803,841
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3524,568
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6942,917
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2933,911
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2204,487
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0883,783
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2504,505
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1334,432
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4774,646
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7983,603
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7423,568
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2513,885
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2713,897
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9634,327
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0253,744
Morden, MbCanada 6,8544,259
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5584,075
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7882,975
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5094,666
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3123,301
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4593,392
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8163,614
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7864,217
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3683,957
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3693,958
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6334,122
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7902,977
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3944,595
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3823,966
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5874,093
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3683,957
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4073,360
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4024,600
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7884,218
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6724,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9794,337
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0534,383
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7804,213
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3662,713
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0453,757
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9844,340
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9254,303
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9284,305
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3652,713
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2064,478
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9293,685
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7633,581
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2004,474
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9243,681
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1834,463
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5332,817
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7243,557
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8074,230
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6284,119
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1503,200
Scott, SkCanada 6,8424,252
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5133,426
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8713,649
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1813,841
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5133,426
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,6124,109
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5554,073
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6774,149
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9504,319
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2973,291
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7283,560
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0274,366
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0304,368
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5713,462
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0084,355
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4384,000
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4694,020
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,1273,807
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1933,848
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6324,121
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3073,919
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5504,691
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6884,156
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5624,077
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1283,808
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5733,463
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0963,788
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2073,857
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4924,656
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8044,228
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7904,219
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5554,695
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5914,717
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3103,299
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7454,192
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3983,976
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3983,976
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6554,135
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9674,329
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7544,197
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7794,213
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9233,681
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7804,213
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8913,039
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8803,032
SalCape Verde 6,3523,947
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3523,947
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6633,519
AbecheChad 5,2823,282
FayaChad 4,8403,008
MoundouChad 5,9213,680
N’DjamenaChad 5,5443,445
AntofagastaChile 12,7347,913
AricaChile 12,2437,608
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8279,214
ChicoChile 14,8839,249
ChillanChile 14,0338,720
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,1048,765
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0988,139
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8739,242
Curico-General FreireChile 13,8448,603
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4447,733
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1099,389
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5259,647
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,3808,314
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4438,975
ParronChile 13,7528,545
Puerto AysenChile 14,8369,219
Puerto MonttChile 14,5179,021
Punta ArenasChile 15,3599,545
QuinteroChile 13,6798,500
SantiagoChile 13,6838,503
SewellChile 13,7198,525
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,2598,861
ValdiviaChile 14,3818,937
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,3088,891
VallenarChile 13,2418,228
ValparaisoChile 13,6588,487
AltaiChina 3,9832,475
BeijingChina 6,1123,798
ChangchunChina 6,1973,851
ChangduChina 5,8973,665
ChangshaChina 7,0054,353
ChengduChina 6,3063,919
ChongqingChina 6,5544,073
DuianChina 5,4823,407
ErlianChina 5,5683,460
GanzhouChina 7,3444,563
GuangzhouChina 7,5144,669
HaikouChina 7,6464,752
HailarChina 5,4613,393
HamiChina 4,6722,903
HetanChina 4,4362,757
JiuquanChina 5,1983,230
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0352,507
KashiChina 4,0222,499
KunmingChina 6,7644,203
LanzhouChina 5,8103,611
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7113,549
NanchangChina 7,1354,434
NanjingChina 6,9674,329
NanningChina 7,2874,528
PingbianChina 6,7454,191
QingdaoChina 6,6674,143
QiqiharChina 5,8173,615
RuoqiangChina 4,7072,925
ShanghaiChina 7,1754,459
ShantouChina 7,6664,764
ShenyangChina 6,3053,918
TaiyuanChina 6,1313,810
TaoyuanChina 7,7474,814
TengchongChina 6,5294,057
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2742,656
Xi’AnChina 6,2403,878
XichangChina 6,4724,022
YanjiChina 6,4804,027
YichangChina 6,6964,161
YinchuanChina 5,7223,555
YiningChina 3,9232,438
ZhengzhouChina 6,4494,008
ZhijiangChina 6,9124,295
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7716,693
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6936,645
AraucaColombia 9,7976,088
BarranquillaColombia 9,6355,987
Benito SalasColombia 10,4386,487
BogotáColombia 10,2086,343
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8066,094
El CaranoColombia 10,2376,361
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0526,247
MatecanaColombia 10,2806,388
PeralesColombia 10,2876,392
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7136,036
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7156,037
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8186,101
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5825,955
VanguardiaColombia 10,2326,359
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8516,743
YariguiesColombia 9,9636,191
MoroniComoros 8,1975,094
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1986,337
LimonCosta Rica 10,1426,302
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2316,358
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1986,337
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9741,227
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1551,339
SibenikCroatia 2,0911,299
SplitCroatia 2,1011,305
ZagrebCroatia 1,8711,162
CamagueyCuba 8,7635,445
CasablancaCuba 8,8025,470
HavanaCuba 8,8235,483
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2035,719
FamagustaCyprus 2,9121,810
LarnacaCyprus 2,9361,825
LimassolCyprus 2,9521,835
NicosiaCyprus 2,9031,804
BrnoCzech Republic 1,507937
ChebCzech Republic 1,566973
MosnovCzech Republic 1,410876
PragueCzech Republic 1,494928
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4083,982
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8414,251
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3594,573
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0865,025
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5924,718
CopenhagenDenmark 1,087676
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 991616
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,309814
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,285799
MarstalDenmark 1,245773
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,167725
OdenseDenmark 1,210752
RandersDenmark 1,160721
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,012629
StudsgårdDenmark 1,241771
TønderDenmark 1,320820
TylstrupDenmark 1,122697
TystofteDenmark 1,176731
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,066663
VestervigDenmark 1,231765
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6383,503
Melville HallDominica 8,4745,266
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5755,328
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5495,313
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6875,398
BaniDominican Republic 8,6855,397
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7315,426
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6025,346
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5305,300
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6435,371
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5925,339
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6265,360
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7365,429
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7025,408
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5705,326
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5515,314
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5825,333
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5685,324
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7105,412
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5565,317
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6185,355
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7575,442
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6035,346
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6035,346
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6355,366
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5615,320
MichesDominican Republic 8,5505,313
MocaDominican Republic 8,5875,336
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6155,354
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5965,342
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6065,348
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5525,315
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7205,419
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7805,456
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5865,335
PoloDominican Republic 8,7525,438
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5535,315
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7025,408
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5405,307
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5835,334
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6195,356
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5605,319
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5825,333
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5425,308
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6475,373
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6145,353
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6685,387
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6785,393
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5835,334
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5575,317
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5895,338
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6205,357
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6465,373
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7185,417
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6385,368
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5755,329
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6005,344
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6205,357
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5675,324
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1089,388
CanarEcuador 11,1706,941
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1816,948
IzobambaEcuador 10,9356,795
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9396,798
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3297,040
MilagroEcuador 11,1626,936
OtavaloEcuador 10,8626,750
PichilingueEcuador 11,0556,870
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1016,898
PuyoEcuador 11,0166,845
QuitoEcuador 10,9126,781
RumipambaEcuador 11,0016,836
San GabrielEcuador 10,8026,712
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3242,065
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4822,164
AswanEgypt 4,1392,572
AsyutEgypt 3,7882,354
BahariyaEgypt 3,6382,261
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5622,214
CairoEgypt 3,4482,143
DabaaEgypt 3,3382,074
DakhlaEgypt 3,9532,457
El ArishEgypt 3,3592,087
El TorEgypt 3,6742,283
FarafraEgypt 3,7802,349
HelwanEgypt 3,4762,160
HurguadaEgypt 3,7922,357
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4002,113
KhargaEgypt 3,9612,461
KosseirEgypt 3,9092,429
LuxorEgypt 3,9492,454
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3062,054
MinyaEgypt 3,6712,281
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3242,065
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5322,195
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7062,303
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5152,184
SalloumEgypt 3,2902,044
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5472,204
SohagEgypt 3,8452,389
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6252,253
TahrirEgypt 3,3852,104
TantaEgypt 3,3712,095
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1086,281
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0626,253
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0696,257
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0646,254
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5784,087
AsmaraEritrea 5,1613,207
AssabEritrea 5,4633,395
MassawaEritrea 5,1323,189
TallinEstonia 271168
TartuEstonia 325202
VilsandiEstonia 465289
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8553,639
GonderEthiopia 5,4473,385
NegeleEthiopia 6,2683,895
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6529,105
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8341,139
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8791,167
Laucala BayFiji 14,7029,136
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6259,088
NandiFiji 14,6259,088
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0629,359
HelsinkiFinland 219136
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 194121
JoensuuFinland 195121
JokioinenFinland 255159
JyvskylFinland 200124
KajaaniFinland 361224
KuopioFinland 208129
KuusamoFinland 549341
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 317197
OuluFinland 455283
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 706439
TampereFinland 242150
TurkuFinland 327203
VaasaFinland 402250
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4951,550
BiarritzFrance 2,7691,721
BordeauxFrance 2,6071,620
BrestFrance 2,4791,540
CaenFrance 2,2211,380
ChateaurouxFrance 2,3151,439
DijonFrance 2,1261,321
GourdonFrance 2,5191,566
GrenobleFrance 2,2931,425
Le MansFrance 2,2931,425
LilleFrance 1,9341,202
LyonFrance 2,2741,413
MarseilleFrance 2,4791,541
MontpellierFrance 2,5171,564
NancyFrance 1,9491,211
NantesFrance 2,4471,520
NiceFrance 2,3811,479
ParisFrance 2,1161,315
PerpignanFrance 2,6431,642
StrasbourgFrance 1,9001,181
ToulonFrance 2,4841,544
ToulouseFrance 2,6241,630
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0305,612
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2365,739
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0315,612
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0925,650
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0565,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2218,837
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0569,356
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0549,354
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1599,420
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6059,697
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8059,200
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8199,830
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8637,372
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8387,978
BitamGabon 6,7084,168
CocobeachGabon 6,8624,264
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0824,401
LambarnGabon 7,0384,373
LastourvilleGabon 7,0074,354
LibrevilleGabon 6,9254,304
MakokouGabon 6,8514,257
MayumbaGabon 7,3264,553
MitzicGabon 6,8504,256
MkamboGabon 6,7854,216
MoandaGabon 7,0724,394
MouilaGabon 7,1504,443
Port-GentilGabon 7,0644,390
TchibanGabon 7,2584,510
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5487,176
BanjulGambia 6,3913,971
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1651,346
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4311,511
BerlinGermany 1,312815
BrockenGermany 1,484922
CologneGermany 1,7181,068
DresdenGermany 1,414879
ErfurtGermany 1,540957
EssenGermany 1,6821,045
FichtelbergGermany 1,511939
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7161,066
GeisenheimGermany 1,7581,092
GorlitzGermany 1,367849
HamburgGermany 1,361846
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,361846
HannoverGermany 1,469913
HelgolandGermany 1,422884
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8341,140
KarlsruheGermany 1,8261,135
KasselGermany 1,578981
KonstanzGermany 1,9161,191
LeipzigGermany 1,444897
LindenbergGermany 1,301809
MagdeburgGermany 1,414879
MunichGermany 1,7511,088
MünsterGermany 1,605998
NeustrelitzGermany 1,244773
NurembergGermany 1,6701,038
NurnbergGermany 1,6711,038
PotsdamGermany 1,328826
RostockGermany 1,221759
SchleswigGermany 1,315817
StuttgartGermany 1,8151,128
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8361,141
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8711,163
AccraGhana 6,6034,103
KumasiGhana 6,5274,056
TamaleGhana 6,2173,863
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6312,256
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2521,399
AthensGreece 2,5821,605
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6111,623
ChiosGreece 2,5261,570
CorfuGreece 2,4501,523
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2981,428
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8681,782
IoanninaGreece 2,4281,509
KalamataGreece 2,7021,679
KerkiraGreece 2,4501,523
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7781,726
LamiaGreece 2,4951,550
LarissaGreece 2,4141,500
LemnosGreece 2,3631,469
LimnosGreece 2,3591,466
MethoniGreece 2,7311,697
MilosGreece 2,7191,689
MitiliniGreece 2,4471,521
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4431,518
NaxosGreece 2,6701,659
PatrasGreece 2,5751,600
RhodesGreece 2,7411,703
SamosGreece 2,5981,614
Skiros IslandGreece 2,4691,534
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8581,776
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3111,436
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6461,644
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6411,641
AasiaatGreenland 3,6232,251
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1701,970
AputiteqGreenland 2,8711,784
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,4401,516
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8772,409
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7482,329
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5332,196
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4261,507
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5352,197
JulianehbGreenland 3,7982,360
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6352,259
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4261,508
NanortalikGreenland 3,7972,359
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7422,325
NordGreenland 2,6331,636
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8332,382
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6852,290
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7072,304
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6312,257
UpernavikGreenland 3,5352,197
UummannaqGreenland 3,5032,177
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4155,229
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4165,230
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0356,236
BokeGuinea 6,5724,084
ConakryGuinea 6,6634,141
FaranahGuinea 6,5004,039
KankanGuinea 6,4083,982
KindiaGuinea 6,5834,091
KissidougouGuinea 6,5384,063
LabeGuinea 6,4293,995
MacentaGuinea 6,6084,107
MamouGuinea 6,5184,051
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6454,129
SiguiriGuinea 6,2933,911
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5094,045
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1505,686
TimehriGuyana 9,1845,707
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7775,454
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0296,854
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8366,734
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8936,769
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7566,684
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8236,104
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8936,769
CatacamasHonduras 9,7936,085
CholutecaHonduras 10,0086,219
La CeibaHonduras 9,7536,061
La MesaHonduras 9,8326,110
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6596,002
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9386,176
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9386,176
TelaHonduras 9,7846,080
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6364,745
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6374,746
BudapestHungary 1,6171,005
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6201,007
DebrecenHungary 1,566973
KeszthelyHungary 1,7401,081
MiskolcHungary 1,517942
PecsHungary 1,7941,115
SzegedHungary 1,7271,073
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7021,058
AkureyriIceland 2,3071,434
DalatangiIceland 2,1081,310
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,1991,366
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3481,459
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2011,368
ReykhólarIceland 2,4981,552
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5191,566
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5311,573
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4651,532
AgraIndia 5,2673,273
AhmedabadIndia 5,4083,361
AkolaIndia 5,8493,635
AllahabadIndia 5,6183,491
AmritsarIndia 4,6832,910
BangaloreIndia 6,6474,130
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2213,866
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3283,932
BikanerIndia 4,9553,079
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7654,204
CherrapunjiIndia 6,1563,825
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,1563,825
DaltonganjIndia 5,8713,648
DarbhangaIndia 5,7633,581
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1173,801
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1213,804
DumkaIndia 6,0143,737
DwarkaIndia 5,3183,305
GoaIndia 6,2223,866
GuwahatiIndia 6,0683,771
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2393,877
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5913,475
JagdalpurIndia 6,2513,885
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2363,875
KotaIndia 5,3553,328
KozhikodeIndia 6,7384,187
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5852,849
LudhianaIndia 4,8092,988
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5334,059
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1293,187
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8323,624
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4924,034
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9073,671
New DelhiIndia 5,0903,163
PambanIndia 7,0934,408
PuneIndia 5,9163,676
SagarIndia 5,6233,494
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4522,766
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0714,394
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0714,394
VeravalIndia 5,5223,431
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4484,007
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9036,775
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,0616,252
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0046,216
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,2847,012
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2186,349
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9396,798
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6225,358
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0137,465
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1525,687
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5335,924
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4377,107
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7856,702
AbadanIran 3,7162,309
ArakIran 3,3742,097
BabolsarIran 3,2021,990
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3112,679
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0111,871
Bandar LengehIran 4,3292,690
BirjandIran 3,8452,389
BushehrIran 3,9412,449
ChahbaharIran 4,6702,902
DezfulIran 3,5202,188
EsfahanIran 3,5992,236
IranshahrIran 4,4772,782
KermanIran 4,0212,499
KermanshahIran 3,2632,027
Khoram AbadIran 3,3932,108
MashhadIran 3,5272,192
OroomiehIran 2,8541,774
RamsarIran 3,1111,934
RashtIran 3,0321,884
SemnanIran 3,3452,079
ShahroudIran 3,3202,063
ShirazIran 3,9392,448
TabrizIran 2,8451,768
TeheranIran 3,2592,025
YazdIran 3,7532,332
ZahedanIran 4,2552,644
ZanjanIran 3,0601,902
BaghdadIraq 3,3022,052
BasraIraq 3,6812,288
BelmulletIreland 2,3581,465
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3171,440
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3351,451
ClonesIreland 2,2091,372
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2771,415
CorkIreland 2,4301,510
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4341,512
DublinIreland 2,2071,371
KilkennyIreland 2,3191,441
Malin HeadIreland 2,1451,333
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2861,421
ShannonIreland 2,3981,490
ValentiaIreland 2,5221,567
EilatIsrael 3,5382,199
HaifaIsrael 3,1781,975
JerusalemIsrael 3,2852,041
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2672,030
AlbengaItaly 2,3071,434
AlgheroItaly 2,6431,642
AmendolaItaly 2,3281,446
AnconaItaly 2,1691,348
ArezzoItaly 2,2361,390
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3461,458
BergamoItaly 2,0891,298
BolognaItaly 2,1461,333
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9531,213
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5321,573
BrindisiItaly 2,3721,474
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7591,714
CameriItaly 2,1421,331
CampobassoItaly 2,3521,461
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6671,657
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7581,714
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7271,695
Cape MeleItaly 2,3141,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4991,553
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7781,726
CerviaItaly 2,1441,332
CiampinoItaly 2,3841,481
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2001,367
Cisa PassItaly 2,1991,367
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3831,481
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9151,190
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8611,778
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5691,597
DecimomannuItaly 2,7511,710
DobbiacoItaly 1,8951,177
FalconaraItaly 2,1731,351
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2221,381
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3391,454
FonniItaly 2,6631,655
FrontoneItaly 2,2031,369
FrosinoneItaly 2,3801,479
GelaItaly 2,8401,765
GenoaItaly 2,2451,395
GhediItaly 2,0931,300
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3821,480
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4201,504
GrossetoItaly 2,3341,451
GrottaglieItaly 2,3991,491
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5461,582
GuidoniaItaly 2,3601,466
IstranaItaly 2,0031,245
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0481,894
LatinaItaly 2,4021,492
LatronicoItaly 2,4751,538
LecceItaly 2,4141,500
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3581,465
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4201,504
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6881,671
MilanItaly 2,1271,321
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1301,324
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3681,471
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,4331,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5741,599
PadovaItaly 2,0371,266
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9931,238
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7521,710
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7501,709
PantelleriaItaly 2,9251,818
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1531,338
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7021,679
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2531,400
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2721,412
PiacenzaItaly 2,1631,344
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2621,406
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1221,319
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4661,533
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4211,504
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4041,494
PrizziItaly 2,7911,734
RadicofaniItaly 2,2961,427
Resia PassItaly 1,9521,213
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1541,339
RivoltoItaly 1,9421,207
Rolle PassItaly 1,9531,213
RomeItaly 2,3711,474
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3951,488
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9441,208
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3451,457
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3041,432
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4561,526
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2351,389
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6241,631
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5481,583
SigonellaItaly 2,7881,733
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4071,496
TarvisioItaly 1,8711,163
TermoliItaly 2,2961,427
TorinoItaly 2,2261,383
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2131,375
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7951,737
TrevicoItaly 2,3921,486
TrevisoItaly 2,0041,245
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9501,212
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2251,383
UdineItaly 1,9271,197
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6931,673
VeniceItaly 2,0121,251
VeronaItaly 2,0751,289
VicenzaItaly 2,0351,264
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3671,471
ViterboItaly 2,3351,451
VolterraItaly 2,2751,413